Inloggen
Activiteiten
Standen van alle teams

JuniorenSenioren
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss D7 10 22 7 1 2 40 14 0
2 HDL D1 10 21 6 3 1 33 16 0
3 Grave D1 10 19 6 1 3 25 15 0
4 Oss D9 10 12 3 3 4 20 29 0
5 Heesch D4 10 6 1 3 6 23 29 0
6 Den Bosch D14 10 4 1 1 8 11 49 0
  4e klasse 
Junioren 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oedenrode JD1 4 12 4 0 0 25 6 0
2 Dommel JD1 5 12 4 0 1 27 13 0
3 Berlicum JD1 5 9 3 0 2 15 15 0
4 Bommelerwaard JD1 4 6 2 0 2 15 7 0
5 HDL JD1 5 3 1 0 4 15 25 0
6 Den Bosch JD6 5 0 0 0 5 2 33 0
  4e klasse 
  JD1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Waalwijk JD2 2 6 2 0 0 18 0 0
2 Breda JD4 1 0 0 0 1 0 8 0
3 Rosmalen JD3 1 0 0 0 1 0 10 0
  3e klasse 
  MA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MA2 5 13 4 1 0 11 4 0
2 MOP MA2 4 12 4 0 0 13 4 0
3 Rosmalen MA2 5 10 3 1 1 12 8 0
4 Berlicum MA2 4 5 1 2 1 5 3 0
5 Oirschot MA2 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 0
6 HDL MA1 5 4 1 1 3 8 10 0
7 Den Bosch MA4 5 3 1 0 4 6 12 0
8 Oss MA2 5 1 0 1 4 4 17 0
  3e klasse 
  MA1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MA2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 MOP MA2 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
3 Heesch MA1MIX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oss MA2 2 0 0 0 2 3 10 0
  3e klasse 
  MA2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MA6 4 9 3 0 1 21 10 0
2 Uden MA3 4 9 3 0 1 12 6 0
3 Den Bosch MA7 4 6 2 0 2 10 10 0
4 HDL MA2 4 6 2 0 2 11 12 0
5 Waalwijk MA2 4 4 1 1 2 9 11 0
6 MOP MA6 4 1 0 1 3 2 16 0
  6e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MB3 5 15 5 0 0 23 8 0
2 Uden MB3 5 12 4 0 1 23 7 0
3 Mill MB1 5 9 3 0 2 19 17 0
4 HDL MB1 5 6 2 0 3 12 13 0
5 Heesch MB2 5 3 1 0 4 8 26 0
6 Berlicum MB3 5 0 0 0 5 7 21 0
  4e klasse 
  MB1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MB1 2 6 2 0 0 10 2 0
2 Boekel MB2 2 3 1 0 1 8 6 0
3 Oss MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Uden MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gemert MB3 2 0 0 0 2 4 14 0
  4e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vlijmen MB4 5 15 5 0 0 27 2 0
2 Heesch MB3 5 12 4 0 1 31 11 0
3 Rosmalen MB5 5 6 2 0 3 13 16 0
4 Den Bosch MB8 5 6 2 0 3 9 14 0
5 HDL MB2 5 3 1 0 4 6 22 0
6 Oss MB6 5 3 1 0 4 4 25 0
  6e klasse 
  MB2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldrop MB4 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
2 Uden MB4 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
3 Best MB5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Son MB3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  6e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MC1 5 15 5 0 0 20 3 0
2 Oss MC2 5 8 2 2 1 12 9 0
3 Uden MC2 4 5 1 2 1 11 9 0
4 Son MC1 4 5 1 2 1 7 9 0
5 Den Bosch MC4 5 4 1 1 3 9 13 0
6 HDL MC1 5 1 0 1 4 11 27 0
  2e klasse 
  MC1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MC1 3 4 1 1 1 9 10 0
2 Uden MC2 3 4 1 1 1 6 10 0
3 Basko MC1 1 3 1 0 0 6 0 0
4 Liempde MC1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 Oss MC2 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
  2e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MC2 5 15 5 0 0 34 7 0
2 Mill MC1 5 12 4 0 1 26 9 0
3 Uden MC5 5 9 3 0 2 17 16 0
4 Oss MC6 5 6 2 0 3 12 23 0
5 Son MC3 5 3 1 0 4 17 28 0
6 HDL MC2 5 0 0 0 5 8 31 0
  6e klasse 
  MC2 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MC2 3 9 3 0 0 25 10 0
2 Son MC3 2 3 1 0 1 14 11 0
3 Mierlo MC6 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 0
4 Uden MC5 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 0
5 Hopbel MC4 3 0 0 0 3 7 25 0
  6e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum MD2 5 15 5 0 0 35 2 0
2 Oss MD5 5 10 3 1 1 31 7 0
3 Heesch MD2 5 10 3 1 1 26 11 0
4 HDL MD1 4 3 1 0 3 6 21 0
5 Uden MD4 5 3 1 0 4 3 29 0
6 Geel-Zwart MD4 4 0 0 0 4 0 31 0
  5e klasse 
  MD1 zaal 
 
Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MD4 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 0
2 Bakel MD1 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 0
3 Hopbel MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boekel MD1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
5 Son MD3 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 0
  5e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  F1 (mix) 
    Niveau 1    
  ME 18tal 
    Niveau 1   
  ME1 6-TAL 
    Niveau 1  
Contact
Adres Clubhuis
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Steen en Stokstraat 1
5473 RN Heeswijk-Dinther
0413 - 29 23 83

Postadres
Mixed Hockeyclub HDL
Heibloemsedijk 14
5473 TC Heeswijk-Dinther
06 - 1549 8558

Social Media

 
Verjaardagen
Maud Bosmans
Wedstrijdschema
Teams